Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory

Nail Machine, Wire Nail Machine, Nail Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Z94 Easy Operate Automatic Nail Making Machine (Manufacturer), Automatic Concrete Nail/Screw Nail Making Machine, Strick Inspection High Capacity Nail Machine Manufacturer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product NAIL MAKING MACHINE Z94 Easy Operate Automatic Nail Making Machine (Manufacturer)

Z94 Easy Operate Automatic Nail Making Machine (Manufacturer)

FOB Price: US $2,000-20,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,000-20,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100PCS/Month
Transport Package: Plywood Cases
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Z94
  • Forging Forming Method: Mold Forging
  • Feature: High Efficiency
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Advantage: Easy to Maintenance
  • Trademark: Shenyida
  • Origin: Wuxi China
  • Type: Mechanical Press
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, ISO9001, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Specification: Shenyida
  • HS Code: 8463300000
Product Description

Quick Details

Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Brand Name: SHENYIDA, SHENYIDA

Model Number: Z94

After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas

 

SUMMARY:   

1. Certify by CE and ISO 9001 

2. Nail making machine main parts(shaft, cam, gear) are made of high grade steel with professional heatreatment, so as to ensure longer working life and less time maintance.  

3. Each model machine could make different kinds size nail, the nail length could adjust on machine and nail diameter need feed with related diameter coil wire 

4. Each nail making machine supply related nail mould, nail knife and punch pin ect spare parts   

   Website: www. Wuxishenda. Com contactor: Ms Lina 

 

MACHINE SPECIFICATION: 

parameterunitZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail maxmm5.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail minmm3.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail maxmm150100805025
Length of nail minmm805030169
Dsigned out putpcs/min200260320350450
Moter powerkw5.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)kg2500200014001200560
Overall dimensionsmm2800x1800x18002200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x14001500x1300x1200

Z94 Easy Operate Automatic Nail Making Machine (Manufacturer)

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Plywood case

Delivery Detail: 15 working days after prepaid
Z94 Easy Operate Automatic Nail Making Machine (Manufacturer)Company information
Your concern is our concern!Your request is our request!Your value is our value!

  • 1.       21years experience in nail &wire machinery manufacture ,strictly cover all requirements for customer.
  • 2.       offer ultimate customization and personalized solutions
  • 3.       factory lay-out and Installation support
  • 4.       Engineer available for machine adjusting and testing abroad.
Z94 Easy Operate Automatic Nail Making Machine (Manufacturer)
 



 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lina
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Lina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now