Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory

Nail Machine, Wire Nail Machine, Nail Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Nail Making Machine 8, New Generation High Speed Low Noise Automatic Nail Making Machine Z94-6.5c, New Generation High Speed Low Noise Automatic Nail Making Machine Z94-5.5c and so on.

(/ )

Nail Making Machine 8

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100PCS/Month
Transport Package: Plywood Cases
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Trademark: Shenyida
  • Origin: Wuxi China
Product Description

FOB Price: US $1, 000 - 10, 000 / Set 

Min. Order Quantity: 1 Set/Sets

Supply Ability: 90 Set/Sets per Month

Port: Shanghai

Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Quick Details

Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Brand Name: Shenyida

Model Number: Z94-4C

After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Plywood box

Delivery Detail: 15working days after prepaid
 

Specifications

Place of origin: Wuxi, China
Brand name: SHenyida
Machine model: Z94-4C
Material: Low carbon steel
 

SUMMARY:   

 

 

1. Certify by CE and ISO 9001 

 

2. Nail making machine main parts(shaft, cam, gear) are made of high grade steel with professional heatreatment, so as to ensure longer working life and less time maintance.  

 

3. Each model machine could make different kinds size nail, the nail length could adjust on machine and nail diameter need feed with related diameter coil wire 

 

4. Each nail making machine supply related nail mould, nail knife and punch pin ect spare parts   

   

 

Website: Www. Wuxishenda. Com contactor: Ms Lina 

 

MACHINE SPECIFICATION: 

parameterunitZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail maxmm5.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail minmm3.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail maxmm150100805025
Length of nail minmm805030169
Dsigned out putpcs/min200260320350450
Moter powerkw5.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)kg2500200014001200560
Overall dimensionsmm2800x1800x18002200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x14001500x1300x1200

 

Packaging & Shipping
All Rofing nail making machine are well fix and packed againest long time shipping on sea or train.
 
Our Services
Your concern is our concern!Your request is our request!Your value is our value!
1. 21years experience in nail &wire machinery manufacture ,strictly cover all requirements for customer.
2. offer ultimate customization and personalized solutions
3. factory lay-out and Installation support
4. Engineer available for machine adjusting and testing abroad.
 
company certificate
Our nail making machine have though the ISO9001 and CE certificate
 
Company Information
Our company professional manufactures nail making machine,wire drawing machine and the accessory equipments since 1995
Capacity 1000pcs per year ,customers cover Asia,middle East,Africa and latin-America ariea.
Our company has CE ,ISO9001 certificate and our engineer arrange for machine accommodation in customer’s factory.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lina
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Lina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now