Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory

Nail Machine, Wire Nail Machine, Nail Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Efficient Widely Used Common Nail, Concrete Nail Making Machinery, China High Speed Wire Iron/Steel Nail Making Machine Price/Factory Nail-Making Machine for Sale, Ce Steel Automatic Nail Making Machine Price/China Iron Wire Nail Making Machine Factory and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product NAIL MAKING MACHINE High Efficient Widely Used Common Nail, Concrete Nail Making Machinery

High Efficient Widely Used Common Nail, Concrete Nail Making Machinery

FOB Price: US $2,000-20,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $2,000-20,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100PCS/Month
Transport Package: Plywood Cases
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Z94
  • Forging Forming Method: Mold Forging
  • Feature: Automation
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Advantage: Use Widely
  • Trademark: Shenyida
  • HS Code: 8463300000
  • Type: Forging Operation
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Certification: CCC, ISO9001, CE
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Origin: Wuxi China
Product Description

Quick Details

Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Brand Name: Shenyida

Model Number: Z94-2C

After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Plywood box

Delivery Detail: 15 working days after prepaid
 

Specifications

Nail Making Machine
Nail length 16mm to 25mm
Featured with high speed, low noise
Simple operation and reliable running
 

SUMMARY:   

 

 

1. Certify by CE and ISO 9001 

 

2. Nail making machine main parts(shaft, cam, gear) are made of high grade steel with professional heatreatment, so as to ensure longer working life and less time maintance.  

 

3. Each model machine could make different kinds size nail, the nail length could adjust on machine and nail diameter need feed with related diameter coil wire 

 

4. Each nail making machine supply related nail mould, nail knife and punch pin ect spare parts   

   

 

Website: Www. Wuxishenda. Com contactor: Ms Lina 

 

MACHINE SPECIFICATION: 

parameterunitZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail maxmm5.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail minmm3.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail maxmm150100805025
Length of nail minmm805030169
Dsigned out putpcs/min200260320350450
Moter powerkw5.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)kg2500200014001200560
Overall dimensionsmm2800x1800x18002200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x14001500x1300x1200

High Efficient Widely Used Common Nail, Concrete Nail Making Machinery
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lina
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Lina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now