Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory

Nail Machine, Wire Nail Machine, Nail Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wide Usage Full Automatic Steel Nail Making Machine, Automatic Iron Coil Nail Machine High Efficiency/Coil Nail Collator Machine, Automatic Wire Nail Polish Making Machine Price/Complete Nail Making Production Line and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product NAIL MAKING MACHINE Wide Usage Full Automatic Steel Nail Making Machine

Wide Usage Full Automatic Steel Nail Making Machine

FOB Price: US $2,000-20,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,000-20,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Z94-5.5C
  • Forging Forming Method: Mold Forging
  • Feature: High Efficiency
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Advantage: Work Flexible
  • Trademark: Shenyida
  • Specification: 5.5C/4C/3C/2C/1C
  • HS Code: 8463300000
  • Type: Forging Hammer
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Certification: CCC, ISO9001, CE
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: Plywood Cases
  • Origin: Wuxi China
Product Description

Quick Details

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:SHENYIDA, 

Model Number:Z94-5.5C

After-sales Service Provided:Engineers 
 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:Wooden boxes

Delivery Detail:15 days after received the prepaid
 

Specifications

Nail machine
Atomatic nail making machine
Used for making oil rivet nail and other shape nails
High speed,low noise
 

SUMMARY:

 

 

1.Certify by CE and ISO 9001

 

2.Nail making machine main parts(shaft,cam,gear) are made of high grade steel with professional heatreatment,so as to ensure longer working life and less time maintance.

 

3.Each model machine could make different kinds size nail,the nail length could adjust on machine and nail diameter need feed with related diameter coil wire

 

4.Each nail making machine supply related nail mould ,nail knife and punch pin ect spare parts

   

 

Website:Www.Wuxishenda.Com      contactor:Ms Lina

 

MACHINE SPECIFICATION:

parameterunitZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail maxmm5.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail minmm3.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail maxmm150100805025
Length of nail minmm805030169
Dsigned out putpcs/min200260320350450
Moter powerkw5.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)kg2500200014001200560
Overall dimensionsmm2800x1800x18002200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x14001500x1300x1200

Wide Usage Full Automatic Steel Nail Making Machine
Company information
Your concern is our concern!Your request is our request!Your value is our value!
 

  • 1.       21years experience in nail &wire machinery manufacture ,strictly cover all requirements for customer.
  • 2.       offer ultimate customization and personalized solutions
  • 3.       factory lay-out and Installation support
  • 4.       Engineer available for machine adjusting and testing abroad.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lina
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Lina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now